Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designation Contact No Email
1 P Balaswamy COMMISSIONER 9849905814 cmnr.tpg@gmail.com
2 P. VARAPRASAD REVENUE OFFICER 9849907170
3 AJN. SRINIVAS REVENUE INSPECTOR 9849907168
4 U. JYOTHI RANI SENIOR ASSISSTANT 7386939989
5 P. SURENDRA KUMAR JUNIOR ASSISSTANT 9014600920
6 A. SIMHACHALAM RECORD ASSISSTANT 9912999702
7 SEELI MUSALAYYA BILL COLLECTOR 9440779668
8 VIJAY CHANDAR BILL COLLECTOR 7799255599
9 PAVAN KUMAR KANDIBATTU BILL COLLECTOR 9490329965
10 SK. AMEER BASHA BILL COLLECTOR 8886793979
11 M. SRINIVASA RAO ACCOUNT OFFCER 8121623296
12 D. SITHARAMUDU SENIOR ACCOUNTANT 9948023717
13 P. NAGALAKSHMI JUNIOR ASSISSTANT 96766664441
14 M. RAMA MURTHY JUNIOR ASSISSTANT
15 P. SRINIVAS SENIOR ASSISSTANT 9849907066
16 P. SAIBABU SENIOR ASSISSTANT 9959951317
17 K. SUBBARAO RECORD ASSISSTANT 9908066573
18 K. RAVI TEJA JUNIOR ASSISSTANT 9848065748
19 M. BRAHMAJI MUNICIPAL ENGINEER 7680842244
20 M.V.V.S.S Pavan Kumar D.E.E 9849907174

Pages